forex trading logo

-->

RLO-historia

Losowe zdjęcie

Statystyki strony

Użytkowników : 246
Artykułów : 288
Zakładki : 46
Odsłon : 481212
RLHPN 2012/2013
_CMN_PRINT
Terminarz Oldboys iCal export

1 kolejka (09.11.2012)
piątek, 09 listopad 2012
Pokaż informacje 18:20    Oldboys4:9 (1:1-3:8)NOKAUT 

2 kolejka (16.11.2012)
piątek, 16 listopad 2012
Pokaż informacje 19:00    Ellena8:3 (5:1-3:2)Oldboys 

3 kolejka (23.11.2012)
piątek, 23 listopad 2012
Pokaż informacje 18:00    Oldboys10:2 (5:1-5:1)Urząd Miasta 

4 kolejka (30.11.2012)
piątek, 30 listopad 2012
Pokaż informacje 18:50    3M6:13 (3:4-3:9)Oldboys 

5 kolejka (07.12.2012)
Pauzuje!

6 kolejka (14.12.2012)
piątek, 14 grudzień 2012
Pokaż informacje 18:50    Bad Boys4:12 (2:5-2:7)Oldboys 

7 kolejka (21.12.2012)
piątek, 21 grudzień 2012
Pokaż informacje 18:50    Oldboys7:7 (1:4-6:3)Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej 

8 kolejka (28.12.2012)
piątek, 28 grudzień 2012
Pokaż informacje 18:15    Urząd Miasta4:10 (0:4-4:6)Oldboys 

9 kolejka (04.01.2013)
piątek, 04 styczeń 2013
Pokaż informacje 18:15    Oldboys13:11 (7:1-6:10)Bad Boys 

10 kolejka (11.01.2013)
piątek, 11 styczeń 2013
Pokaż informacje 16:45    Oldboys7:7 (3:4-4:3)Ellena 

11 kolejka (18.01.2013)
piątek, 18 styczeń 2013
Pokaż informacje 17:30    Oldboys15:3 (5:1-10:2)3M 

12 kolejka (25.01.2013)
piątek, 25 styczeń 2013
Pokaż informacje 17:30    Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej2:16 (2:6-0:10)Oldboys 

13 kolejka (01.02.2013)
piątek, 01 luty 2013
Pokaż informacje 16:45    NOKAUT4:4 (3:2-1:2)Oldboys 

14 kolejka (08.02.2013)
Pauzuje!

Wyniki ostatniej kolejki

Rabczańska Liga OPEN 2023_1
pią, czerwiec 02, 2023
KDR - FUR 1 : 2
Widok rozszerzony

Tabela

Pełna
  MF/ARP
KDRK632:151712
PEAKY BLINDERS626:22412
KOŁPAKI617:23-66
Furioza617:32-156

Wyniki z trzech kolejek

5.
Kolejka
6.
Kolejka
ŚK - FUR 3:6
PEA - KDR 5:3
KDR - FUR 1:2
ŚK - PEA -:-

Najbliższa kolejka

Sezon zakończony!!!

Losowy Zawodnik

FURIOZA
Łukasz Szklarz
Łukasz Szklarz
zawodnik

Król strzelców

Kacper Nieckula (PEA)   7
Piotr Worwa (KDR)   7
Patryk Kosek (FUR)   6
Mateusz Sendor (FUR)   5
Szymon Stolarczyk (KDR)   5
Bartłomiej Traczyk (ŚK)   5
Szeliga (ŚK)   4
Patryk Wójciak (KDR)   4
Przemysław Zając (KDR)   4
Michał Jurzec (KDR)   3
Pełna tabela