Terminarz i wyniki meczy
Pierwsza kolejka
I kolejka – 05.11.2004 r.
OSP Ponice – OSP Rdzawka |
6:6 (3:3) |
Zając – 3
Raczak
Filas J.
Skawski M.
|
Karkula – 5
Stolarczyk
|
OSP Chabówka – Poczta |
7:7 (4:4) |
Czyszczoń – 3
Pniaczek – 2
Biedroń
Zając
|
Płonka – 3
Paździorko – 3
Grzybacz
|
Urząd Miasta – Modental |
4:4 (3:4) |
Stachura – 2
Janik
Delimata
|
Góra
Święch
Bala
Kuboń
|
Janik – 2 min. kary
|
|
Diesel – Dubiel Vitrum |
7:12 (4:7) |
Rączka M. – 2
Rączka D. – 2
Traczyk
Niewiarowski
Rączka K.
|
Kapłon W. – 5
Majerski – 4
Żur – 2
Kapłon T
|
Energetyka – Policja |
8:5 (5:2) |
Pędzimąż
Twaróg – 2
Wróbel – 3
Filas – 2
|
Jagła – 2
Siemek – 2
Moskała
|
GORDZ – GOPR |
6:10 (5:7) |
Gacek W.
Łopuch – 2
Nowak – 2
Ślósarczyk
|
Miśkowiec Maciej – 4
Skwarek – 3
Madeja – 2
Wójciak
|
Zaległa II kolejka – z 19.11.2004 r.
11.02 2005 r.
OSP Rdzawka – Modental |
4:3 (1:1) |
Stolarczyk – 3
|
Święch – 3
Kuboń
|
OSP Chabówka – Dubiel Vitrum |
6:7 (4:5) |
Biedroń – 2
Zając P.
Świder – 3
|
Kapłon T.
Kapłon W. – 2
Kapłon P.
Majerski – 3
|
Urząd Miasta – Policja |
9:6 (4:6) |
Stachura – 4
Janik
Delimata
Filas
Dulański – 2
|
Jagła – 3
Siemek – 2
Pustelnik
|
Czyszczoń – 2 min. kary
|
|
OSP Ponice – Poczta |
8:4 (3:1) |
Raczak M. – 3
Skawski M.
Zając – 3
Raczak G.
|
Janiak
Paździorko – 3
|
Diesel – GOPR |
6:13 (2:7) |
Rączka D. – 4
Rączka M. – 2
|
Miśkowiec Mac. – 10
Miśkowiec Mar. – 2
Wójciak
|
ENION – GORDZ |
6:4 (1:1) |
Wróbel – 3
Filas
Książek
Pędzimąż
|
Łopuch
Świder – 2
Ślósarczyk
|
Trzecia kolejka
III kolejka – 26.11.2004 r.
Poczta – Dubiel Vitrum |
12:9 (6:3) |
Płonka – 3
Janiak
Paździorko – 5
Filas – 2
Grzybacz
|
Kapłon W. – 2
Żur – 4
Kapłon P. – 3
|
OSP Rdzawka – Policja |
2:9 (1:5) |
Kowalczyk
Stolarczyk
|
Siemek – 3
Jagła – 5
Stożek
|
|
Siemek – 2 min. kary
|
OSP Chabówka – GOPR |
6:7 (2:7) |
Zając P.
Pniaczek
Świder
Biedroń – 2
Śmiałek
|
Miśkowiec Mac. – 4
Filar
Skwarek
Madeja
|
OSP Ponice – Modental |
3:6 (1:4) |
Skawski St.
Raczak M.
Skawski M.
|
Miśkowiec
Góra
Kościelniak W. – 2
Twaróg – 2
|
|
Kościelniak W. – 2 min. kary
Kuboń – 2 min. kary
|
Urząd Miasta – GORDZ |
8:5 (3:2) |
Delimata
Janik – 2
Stachura – 3
Koperniak
Filas
|
Nowak – 2
Ślósarczyk
Łopuch
Świder
|
Diesel – Energetyka |
3:5 (1:3) |
Rączka K. – 2
Rączka K.
|
Pędzimąż
Twaróg – 2
Książek – 2
|
Czwarta kolejka
IV kolejka – 03.12.2004 r.
Modental – Policja |
11:4 (5:1) |
Góra – 4
Twaróg – 2
Święch – 3
Bala – 2
|
Stożek – 3
Siemek
|
Poczta – GOPR |
17:6 (8:2) |
Paździorko – 5
Filas
Janiak – 3
Płonka – 4
Grzybacz – 4
|
Miśkowiec Mac. – 3
Miśkowiec Mar.
Wójciak – 2
|
OSP Rdzawka – GORDZ |
8:9 (3:4) |
Stolarczyk – 7
Wójtowicz
|
Nawara
Czyszczoń
Świder – 4
Ślósarczyk – 2
Łopuch
|
OSP Ponice – Dubiel Vitrum |
3:6 (1:4) |
Zając – 4
Raczak G.
Skawski M.
|
Kapłon P.
Kapłon W.
Żur
(2 gole samob.)
|
OSP Chabówka – Energetyka |
7:11 (2:6) |
Czyszczoń
Świder – 2
Zając Ł. – 3
Zając P.
|
Pędzimąż – 3
Wróbel – 4
Filas – 2
Więcek
Książek
|
Zając – 2 min. kary
|
Książek – 2 min. kary
|
Urząd Miasta – Diesel |
9:5 (4:2) |
Stachura – 4
Janik – 2
Koperniak
Filas – 2
|
Rączka M. – 3
Rączka K.
Rączka D.
|
Piąta kolejka
V kolejka – 10.12.2004 r.
Dubiel Vitrum – GOPR |
11:3 (5:1) |
Kapłon P.
Kapłon T.
Kapłon W. – 4
Majerski – 3
Żur
1 gol samob.
|
Madeja
Ponicki
Miśkowiec Mac.
|
Modental – GORDZ |
5:4 (3:0) |
Góra
Bala – 3
Miśkowiec
|
Gacek W.
Nawara – 2
Łopuch
|
|
2 min. kary
|
Poczta – Energetyka |
9:14 (5:8) |
Płonka – 4
Janiak – 2
Paździorko – 2
Grzybacz
|
Filas – 3
Pędzimąż – 4
Książek – 2
Więcek
Wróbel – 4
|
OSP Ponice – Policja |
6:4 (2:2) |
Raczak M. – 3
Zając – 3
|
Jagła – 2
Siemek
Stożek
|
Ponicki T. - kara meczu
|
Moskała T. – kara meczu
|
OSP Rdzawka – Diesel |
5:5 (2:2) |
Karkula – 4
Kowalczyk
|
Rączka K. – 3
Niewiarowski – 2
|
|
2 min. kary
|
OSP Chabówka – Urząd Miasta |
4:4 (1:2) |
Pniaczek – 2
Śmiałek
Świder
|
Stachura – 3
Janik
|
Szósta kolejka
VI kolejka – 17.12.2004 r.
Policja – GORDZ |
7:2 (3:2) |
Siemek – 3
Stożek – 4
|
Świder
|
Dubiel Vitrum – Energetyka |
6:3 (2:3) |
Dudzik
Kapłon W.
Majerski – 3
Żur
|
Książek
Wróbel
Filas
|
Modental – Diesel |
9:3 (4:1) |
Kościelniak W.
Kuboń – 3
Święch – 3
Góra
Bala
|
Bieniek
Rączka M.
Rączka D.
|
OSP Ponice – GOPR |
9:3 (3:2) |
Raczak M. – 3
Raczak G. – 2
Skawski M. – 3
Zając
|
Madeja
Miśkowiec Mar.
1 bramka samob.
|
Poczta – Urząd Miasta |
8:8 (3:4) |
Płonka
Paździorko – 3
Wójcik
Grzybacz – 2
Janiak
|
Stachura – 2
Dulański – 3
Koperniak
Janik
Filas
|
OSP Rdzawka - OSP Chabówka |
7:2 (1:1) |
Karkula A. – 2
Kaliński
Polak
Wójtowicz
Karkula P. – 2
|
Czyszczoń
Śmiałek
|
2 min. kary
|
|
Siódma kolejka
VII kolejka – 07.01.2005 r.
GOPR – Energetyka |
9:4 (2:2) |
Wójciak
Miśkowiec Mac. – 6
Szewczyk
Skwarek M.
|
Filas
Pędzimąż
Książek – 2
|
Policja – Diesel |
10:9 (6:5) |
Siemek – 2
Chudy – 2
Pustelnik – 2
Jagła – 4
|
Rączka D. – 5
Niewiarowski – 3
Rączka M.
|
Dubiel Vitrum – Urząd Miasta |
2:4 (0:0) |
Kapłon W.
Żur
|
Janik
Filas
Stachura
Dulański
|
OSP Ponice – GORDZ |
11:3 (6:1) |
Raczak M. – 2
Filas – 2
Skawski M.
Zając – 4
Hałuza
Ponicki
|
Łopuch
Kurzeja – 2
|
Modental – OSP Chabówka |
9:6 (3:3) |
Święch – 3
Twaróg – 2
Bala – 2
Kuboń
Góra
|
Czyszczoń – 3
Zając W.
Świder – 2
|
Poczta – OSP Rdzawka |
6:7 (3:4) |
Paździorko – 3
Grzybacz
Janiak
|
Kowalczyk – 3
Stolarczyk
Polak
Karkula P. – 2
|
2 min. kary – Wójcik R.
|
2 min. kary – Rapacz
|
Ósma kolejka
VIII kolejka – 14.01.2005 r.
GORDZ – Diesel |
9:5 (3:2) |
Świder – 4
Łopuch – 2
Nawara – 3
|
Rączka M.
Rączka D. – 2
Kuś
Smółka
|
GOPR – Urząd Miasta |
6:6 (2:4) |
Miśkowiec Mac. – 3
Skwarek
Wójciak
Miśkowiec Mar.
|
Janik – 3
Koperniak
Stachura – 2
|
2 min. kary – Miśkowiec
2 min. kary – Madeja
|
|
Policja – OSP Chabówka |
9:7 (3:4) |
Jagła – 3
Stożek – 4
Pustelnik
Siemek
|
Zając P. – 2
Czyszczoń – 3
Biedroń – 2
|
OSP Ponice – Energetyka |
9:3 (3:2) |
Raczak G.
Skawski M.
Zając – 4
Hałuza – 2
Ponicki
|
Wróbel
Więcek
Pędzimąż
|
|
2 min. kary – Pędzimąż
|
Dubiel Vitrum – OSP Rdzawka |
2:9 (1:3) |
Żur
Kapłon P.
|
Karkula A. – 2
Karkula P. – 3
Wójtowicz
Stolarczyk – 3
|
Modental – Poczta |
7:6 (5:3) |
Kościelniak W.
Święch – 2
Góra
Twaróg
Kuboń
Bala
|
Paździorko – 2
Książek – 2
Janiak – 2
|
Dziewiąta kolejka
IX kolejka – 21.01.2005 r.
Energetyka – Urząd Miasta |
5:13 (0:5) |
Wróbel
Filas – 3
Pędzimąż
|
Stachura – 3
Filas
Dulański – 5
Czyszczoń
Janik
Koperniak
Delimata
|
GORDZ – OSP Chabówka |
4:6 (2:1) |
Świder – 2
Łopuch – 2
|
Czyszczoń – 3
Świder – 2
Biedroń
|
GOPR – OSP Rdzawka |
2:11 (2:3) |
Miśkowiec Mac.
Madeja
|
Karkula P. – 5
Stolarczyk – 4
Kaliński
Kowalczyk A.
|
2 min. kary – Miśkowiec Mac.
|
|
OSP Ponice – Diesel |
11:6 (5:4) |
Raczak G. – 2
Skawski M. – 2
Zając – 2
Hałuza – 2
Filas J.
Kościelniak
|
Rączka D. – 2
Łopata – 2
Jagosz – 2
|
Policja – Poczta |
7:8 (3:3) |
Siemek – 2
Stożek – 3
Chudy
Jagła
|
Płonka – 2
Janiak – 2
Paździorko – 2
Grzybacz – 2
|
Dubiel Vitrum – Modental |
4:7 (1:2) |
Kapłon W.
Kapłon T.
Żur – 2
|
Góra – 4
Miśkowiec
Kuboń
Karkula
|
Dziesiąta kolejka
X kolejka – 28.01.2005 r.
Diesel – OSP Chabówka |
6:5 (4:2) |
Rączka D. – 6
|
Biedroń
Czyszczoń – 4
|
2 min. kary – Rączka D.
|
|
Energetyka – OSP Rdzawka |
4:7 (0:3) |
Pędzimąż
Książek – 2
Wróbel
|
Stolarczyk – 3
Karkula P. – 2
Karkula S. – 2
|
|
2 min. kary – Kaliński
2 min. kary – Stolarczyk
2 min. kary – Karkula P.
|
GORDZ – Poczta |
10:5 (6:3) |
Łopuch – 2
Nawara – 2
Ślusarczyk – 2
Świder – 4
|
Grzybacz
Paździorko – 3
Płonka
|
2 min. kary – Świder
|
|
OSP Ponice – Urząd Miasta |
8:4 (6:3) |
Raczak M.
Skawski S.
Zając – 3
Hałuza – 2
Filas J.
|
Janik – 2
Stachura – 2
|
2 min. kary – Filas J.
2 min. kary – Skawski M.
|
2 min. kary – Filas
|
GOPR – Modental |
4:5 (4:2) |
Wójciak
Miśkowiec Mac. – 3
|
Kościelniak W. – 2
Góra – 2
Bala
|
Policja – Dubiel Vitrum |
8:3 (5:2) |
Jagła – 5
Stożek – 2
Siemek
|
Majerski – 2
Żur
|
Jedenasta kolejka
XI kolejka – 04.02.2005 r.
Urząd Miasta – OSP Rdzawka |
4:8 (1:5) |
Stachura – 2
Czyszczoń
Janik
|
Stolarczyk – 2
Polak – 2
Kowalczyk – 3
Karkula P.
|
|
2 min. kary – Karkula Stanisław
|
Diesel – Poczta |
6:12 (4:7) |
Łopata
Niewiarowski – 3
Rączka D. – 2
|
Janiak
Paździorko – 5
Książek
Grzybacz – 3
Płonka – 2
|
Energetyka – Modental |
7:7 (2:5) |
Wróbel – 4
Filas
Książek – 2
|
Miśkowiec – 2
Twaróg
Bala
Święch – 2
Karkula
|
OSP Ponice – OSP Chabówka |
10:3 (2:1) |
Raczak M. – 2
Skawski S.
Skawski M.
Zając – 2
Ponicki – 2
Kościelniak P. – 2
|
Biedroń – 2
Czyszczoń
|
GORDZ – Dubiel Vitrum |
6:5 (3:5) |
Nawara – 2
Łopuch
Świder
Ślósarczyk
1 gol samob.
|
Kapłon – 2
Kapłon T. – 2
Majerski
|
GOPR – Policja |
2:9 (2:4) |
Szewczyk
Wójciak
|
Siemek – 4
Stożek – 2
Bartosz
Chudy
Jagła
|
Dwunasta kolejka
Runda II (rewanżowa)
XII kolejka – 18.02.2005 r.
Poczta – Diesel |
24:5 (10:3) |
Paździorko – 13
Janiak – 4
Płonka – 6
Grzybacz
|
Rączka K.
Niewiarowski – 3
Smółka
|
2 min. kary – Płonka
|
|
Modental – ENION |
5:3 (4:0) |
Kuboń
Kościelniak W.
Bala – 2
Święch
|
Twaróg
Pędzimąż
Wróbel
|
2 min. kary – Karkula
|
|
GOPR – OSP Chabówka |
16:10 (8:4) |
Skwarek D. – 5
Miśkowiec Mac. – 7
Skwarek M.
Talaga
Szewczyk – 2
|
Czyszczoń – 5
Pniaczek – 4
Świder
|
OSP Ponice – Policja |
9:5 (3:1) |
Raczak M. – 2
Raczak G. – 3
Skawski M.
Zając
Filas – 2
|
Chudy
Stożek
Siemek – 2
Jagła
|
|
2 min. kary – Moskała
|
Dubiel Vitrum – GORDZ |
5:1 (2:1) |
Kapłon W.
Kapłon T.
Majerski
Żur – 2
|
Łopuch
|
2 min. kary – Kapłon T.
|
|
OSP Rdzawka – Urząd Miasta |
7:3 (2:1) |
Kapłon P. – 3
Polak – 2
Stolarczyk – 2
|
Delimata
Stachura
Czyszczoń
|
2 min. kary – Rapacz
|
|
Trzynasta kolejka
Runda II (rewanżowa)
XIII kolejka – 25.02.2005 r.
GOPR – GORDZ |
8:7 (4:3) |
Madeja – 2
Miśkowiec Mac. – 4
Skwarek M.
Talaga
|
Łopuch – 2
Nawara – 4
Świder
|
2 min. kary
|
|
OSP Ponice – Urząd Miasta |
10:2 (6:1) |
Raczak G. – 3
Zając – 2
Skawski M. – 2
Raczak M.
Filas J.
Kościelniak
|
Dulański
Koperniak
|
Poczta – OSP Chabówka |
10:10 (3:6) |
Paździorko – 2
Płonka – 4
Grzybacz – 2
Janiak – 2
|
Zając P. – 2
Czyszczoń – 2
Zając W.
Zając Ł.
Biedroń – 3
1 bramka samob.
|
Modental – Policja |
11:8 (3:4) |
Kuboń – 3
Bala – 2
Święch – 3
Góra
Twaróg
Kościelniak
|
Chudy
Moskała
Siemek – 4
Karkula
|
Dubiel Vitrum – Diesel |
8:5 (3:3) |
Dudzik – 2 .
Lach
Majerski – 2
Żur – 3
|
Łopata
Niewiarowski – 2
Jagosz
Bieniek
|
2 min. kary
|
2 min. kary
|
OSP Rdzawka – ENION |
9:3 (5:1) |
Kapłon P. – 2
Kowalczyk – 2
Stolarczyk – 3
Karkula A. – 2
|
Książek
Świerk
Wróbel
|
Czternasta kolejka
Runda II (rewanżowa)
XIV kolejka – 04.03.2005 r.
OSP Chabówka – Diesel |
24:7 (10:4) |
Biedroń – 5
Czyszczoń – 9
Świder – 7
Zając P. – 2
1 gol samob.
|
Rączka K.
Rączka M. – 2
Smółka – 3
1 gol samob.
|
Policja – ENION |
5:7 (1:1) |
Chudy
Siemek
Stożek
Karkula
Pustelnik
|
Świerk
Woszczyna
Pędzimąż – 2
Książek – 2
1 gol samob.
|
GOPR – Dubiel Vitrum |
6:4 (1:2) |
Miśkowiec Mac. – 2
Szewczyk – 2
Wójciak
Miśkowiec Mar.
|
Dudzik
Żur
Majerski
Kapłon W.
|
|
2 min. kary – Kapłon W.
|
OSP Ponice – OSP Rdzawka |
3:6 (0:1) |
Zając
Raczak G.
Raczak M.
|
Stolarczyk
Karkula P. – 3
Karkula St.
Kaliński
|
2 min. kary – Raczak M.
|
2 min. kary – Karkula St.
|
Poczta – GORDZ |
7:12 (1:4) |
Grzybacz – 2
Paździorko – 3
Płonka – 2
|
Łopuch – 6
Ślósarczyk – 2
Świder – 2
Nawara – 2
|
2 min. kary - Grzybacz
|
|
Modental – Urząd Miasta |
7:2 (2:1) |
Kuboń – 2
Bala
Góra
Święch – 2
Miśkowiec
|
Delimata
Czyszczoń
|
Piętnasta kolejka
Runda II (rewanżowa)
XV kolejka – 11.03.2005 r.
Poczta – Dubiel Vitrum |
10:11 (5:5) |
Paździorko – 7
Grzybacz – 2
Płonka
|
Kapłon W. – 3
Dudzik
Kapłon T. – 3
Żur – 2
Majerski – 2
|
Modental – OSP Rdzawka |
5:6 (2:2) |
Kuboń – 4
Twaróg
|
Karkula P.
Kowalczyk A. – 2
Stolarczyk – 2
Polak
|
GOPR – Diesel |
11:3 (6:2) |
Miśkowiec Mac. – 5
Szewczyk – 3
Madeja – 2
Miśkowiec Mar.
|
Rączka M.
Niewiarowski – 2
|
|
2 min. kary
|
OSP Ponice – ENION |
15:3 (7:1) |
Zając – 3
Raczak G. – 4
Raczak M. – 2
Skawski M. – 3
Filas – 2
Ponicki
|
Wróbel
Pędzimąż – 2
|
OSP Chabówka – GORDZ |
5:5 (1:3) |
Czyszczoń – 2
Biedroń – 2
Zając P.
|
Łopuch – 2
Świder – 2
Gacek W.
|
|
2 min. kary
|
Policja – Urząd Miasta |
7:2 (2:1) |
Moskała
Stożek
Karkula
Pustelnik
Bartosz
Siemek – 2
|
Stachura
Janik
|
Szesnasta kolejka
Runda II (rewanżowa)
XVI kolejka – 18.03.2005 r.
Dubiel Vitrum – OSP Chabówka |
5:7 (3:2) |
Dudzik – 2
Kapłon T. – 2
Żur
|
Czyszczoń – 3
Pniaczek – 3
Biedroń
|
OSP Rdzawka – Policja |
12:5 (6:3) |
Karkula P. – 5
Polak
Stolarczyk – 4
Karkula St.
Karkula A.
|
Siemek
Jagła – 3
Moskała
|
Poczta – GOPR |
14:10 (6:2) |
Płonka – 6
Grzybacz – 4
Paździorko – 4
|
Miśkowiec Mac. – 5
Szewczyk
Madeja – 3
Miśkowiec Mar.
|
Modental – OSP Ponice |
5:8 (3:4) |
Święch
Góra – 2
Miśkowiec – 2
|
Zając
Raczak G.
Raczak M.
Skawski M.
Skawski St.
Filas J.– 3
|
|
2 min. kary – Filas J.
|
GORDZ – Diesel |
14:7 (6:6) |
Łopuch – 9
Świder – 3
Nawara – 2
|
Rączka K. – 3
Łopata – 2
Niewiarowski – 2
|
Urząd Miasta – ENION |
7:7 (2:3) |
Stachura – 3
Dulański – 2
Filas
Koperniak
|
Wróbel
Pędzimąż – 2
Książek – 4
|
|