1. Rączka Mieczysław
2. Rączka Kamil
3. Rączka Daniel
4. Keller Wiesław
5. Traczyk Marcin
6. Niżnik Adam
7. Zaliński Wojciech
8. Smółka Paweł
9. Bieniek Daniel
Urząd Miasta
1. Stachura Paweł
2. Łopata Andrzej
3. Filas Krzysztof
4. Gacek Piotr
5. Latawiec Bogdan
6. Hajdyła Rafał
7. Bieś Paweł
8. Jąkała Krzysztof
9. Zając Waldemar
10. Kulczycki Eugeniusz
11. Stachurski Marek
12. Kośmider Stanisław
Nauczyciele
1. Korwel Marek
2. Janik Jarosław
3. Tupta Grzegorz
4. Folwarski Paweł
5. Rapacz Rafał
6. Siwor Daniel
7. Kościelniak Marek
8. Koperniak Janusz
9. Czyszczoń Grzegorz
10. Czyszczoń Andrzej
11. Potaczek Krzysztof
12. Skawski Stanisław
GORDZ
1.Sroka
Tadeusz
2.Nawara
Zbigniew
3.Gacek
Zdzisław
4.Ślósarczyk
Piotr
5.Kurzeja
Piotr
6.Łopuch
Józef
7.Wójciak
Stanisław
8.Świder
Józef
9.Żaczek
Ignacy
10.Luberda
Stanisław
11.Kądziołka
Bogdan
12.Kusiak
Wojciech
Modental
1.Żur Kazimierz
2.Kościelniak Witold
3.Kościelniak Tomasz
4.Święch Krzysztof
5.Twaróg Rafał
6.Grabowski Łukasz
7.Miśkowiec Mirosław
8.Nawara Jarosław
9.Kościelniak Gabriel
10.Bala
Jacek
11.Majchrzak
Jacek
12.Kuboń
Paweł
Poczta
1. Górka Grzegorz
2. Nowak Piotr
3. Drabik Marcin
4. Panek Tomasz
5. Rogowiec Paweł
6. Janiak Krzysztof
7. Filas Andrzej
8. Płonka Krzysztof
9. Książek Łukasz
10. Paździorko Paweł
11. Wójcik Robert
Policja
1. Bartosz Robert
2. Chudy Henryk
3. Siemek Robert
4. Karkula Marek
5. Czyszczoń Lesław
6. Jagła Robert
7. Pustelnik Wiesław
8. Wątroba Witold
9. Budka Marcin
10. Moskała Tadeusz
11. Smoleń Mirosław
GOPR
1. Wójciak Paweł
2. Świder Marek
3. Skwarek Maksym
4. Zmarz Michał
5. Gacek Michał
6. Miśkowiec Maciej
7. Rola Jacek
8. Miśkowiec Marcin
9. Przybyło Krzysztof
10. Chrustek Łukasz
11. Stolarczyk Piotr
12. Palarczyk Bogdan
Energetyka
1. Wróbel Tomasz
2. Twaróg Adam
3. Filas Krzysztof
4. Suski Jan
5. Zachara Remigiusz
6. Woszczyna Piotr
7. Więcek Bogdan
8. Lazar Zbigniew
9. Świerk Jan
10. Szeliga Paweł
11. Luberda Janusz
12. Książek Grzegorz
Blachotrapez
1. Skawski Jan
2. Dziwisz Zbigniew
3. Maciaszek Mariusz
4. Gruca Bogdan
5. Gibas Rafał
6. Nuciak Staszek
7. Petryla Piotr
8. Kubiński Tadeusz
9. Mrózek Artur
10. Skawski Marek
11. Pędzimąż Sławek
OSP Chabówka
1. Czyszczoń Rafał
2. Domaradzki Marcin
3. Gietler Bartłomiej
4. Pniaczek Kazimierz
5. Świder Rafał
6. Świder Stanisław
7. Zając Łukasz
8. Zając Wiesław
9. Zembal Zygmunt
10. Żogała Witold